Originally posted by: Vartika026
Wahi to yaar.... Promotion pe kuch to milna hi chahiye hume.... Badi na insafi hai😒
Dil ke armaan aansuon mein beh Gaye.
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Vartika026
Wahi to yaar.... Promotion pe kuch to milna hi chahiye hume.... Badi na insafi hai😒
Dil ke armaan aansuon mein beh Gaye.
Originally posted by: viknandera
kaminee😆
Sorry sorry.... Tumhari kuch jada hi le ri hu mai🤣
Mera abhi tak promotion ni hua😭
are generally comment karti hu to koi ladta hi nahi mujse.
No replies for logical comments 😆
Originally posted by: Guneet80
Dil ke armaan aansuon mein beh Gaye.
Hum wafa karke bhi tanha rah gaye... 😭🤣
Guys, is there anything we could do as in strategize to make Rashmi win the show? Voting definitely is, but anything else?
I can't see anyone else even close to deserve the trophy
Originally posted by: sweetzzz
Guys, is there anything we could do as in strategize to make Rashmi win the show? Voting definitely is, but anything else?
I can't see anyone else even close to deserve the trophy
Hey srav❤️❤️🤗
How are you?
Whatttttt? I thought i was just nine posts away 😭😭
Exactly. Phir wahi Purana how he's soooooo bullied and how he's done soooooooo much for rashmi.