Poll
Who Had most emotional journey in BB Among These ..
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: VintageWine
I think u mean👍🏼. Unless ur mocking rashmi.
i reallly mean it😊no Mocking ..joined Rashmi AT and many Rashmians are dear frnd 😊Reallllly meant i love Rashmi n folllowed her since Uttran n yes priority is sidharth after Rashu n TOP 2 my fav SidRaa 😊
Vote now ye kaisa, option hai🤣
Beginner's blunder 🤣( I've been there too Aabru)
Rashmi.
She came here with a fight with Shukla. Which is getting worse day by day.
Got sister like Devo who emotionally supported her even trying to build her broken relationship with her family.🤗
Asim.........jo dushman tha woh dost baan gaya. 🤗
Paras.......woh dost that, kameena nikla. 😡
Mahira......jisko payar karti thi..........woh sabse bara bettamiz nikli. .😡
Sana jaisi pagli sis bhi mili. 🤪
Arhaan jo uski sabse bharsadaar frnd tha........usko dil de baithi........ab woh fareb nikla kiyun ki saach chupaya. Heart break ho gaya. May be she shouldn't make her best frnd lover........at least her frnd would stay forever. 🥺
She felt most alone in here after staying with many pp. As the ppl whom she loves most her mom and bro never came here to support her. Mom though supported her outside , but she didn't support her inside which was extremely needed. Sukh mein sab saath hote hai...........dukh mein agar maa saath nehi dete toh life becomes lifeless. 😭
Rashmi's Mahabharat chaal raha hai in BB this season. 🤣 She is a major reason for this year's TRP. But BB should send her at least a writtten letter for her from her mom. She gave so much TRP to them............at least they could do this. So that viewers like us could see a happy ending. Itna dukh hajam nehi ho rahi hai. 🥺😭😭
Originally posted by: VintageWine
I think u mean👍🏼. Unless ur mocking rashmi.
She must've messed the signs up... 😊
Originally posted by: Vartika026
Beginner's blunder 🤣( I've been there too Aabru)
Varuuu i was very confused 🤣so wrote ths ..hehehhehehhe ab agya banana 🤣hopefully jaisa smjha wesy bana paon
Originally posted by: Vartika026
She must've messed the signs up... 😊
varruu wat did u say i did not get bt guys i really meant 😊i swwear
Rashmi.
She came here with a fight with Shukla. Which is getting worse day by day.
Got sister like Devo who emotionally supported her even trying to build her broken relationship with her family.🤗
Asim.........jo dushman tha woh dost baan gaya. 🤗
Paras.......woh dost that, kameena nikla. 😡
Mahira......jisko payar karti thi..........woh sabse bara bettamiz nikli. .😡
Sana jaisi pagli sis bhi mili. 🤪
Arhaan jo uski sabse bharsadaar frnd tha........usko dil de baithi........ab woh fareb nikla kiyun ki saach chupaya. Heart break ho gaya. May be she shouldn't make her best frnd lover........at least her frnd would stay forever. 🥺
She felt most alone in here after staying with many pp. As the ppl whom she loves most her mom and bro never came here to support her. Mom though supported her outside , but she didn't support her inside which was extremely needed. Sukh mein sab saath hote hai...........dukh mein agar maa saath nehi dete toh life becomes lifeless. 😭
Rashmi's Mahabharat chaal raha hai in BB this season. 🤣 She is a major reason for this year's TRP. But BB should send her at least a writtten letter for her from her mom. She gave so much TRP to them............at least they could do this. So that viewers like us could see a happy ending. Itna dukh hajam nehi ho rahi hai. 🥺😭😭
Rashmi❤️
i reallly mean it😊no Mocking ..joined Rashmi AT and many Rashmians are dear frnd 😊Reallllly meant i love Rashmi n folllowed her since Uttran n yes priority is sidharth after Rashu n TOP 2 my fav SidRaa 😊
I understand. 🤗I was just wondering. Nvm.
Varuuu i was very confused 🤣so wrote ths ..hehehhehehhe ab agya banana 🤣hopefully jaisa smjha wesy bana paon
Koi na yaar..... Maine aur bhi kai blunder kiye hain.... High five✋ 🤣
And even after becoming rockerz I've no clue how to change my dp🙈🙈