Anybody commenting on voot tweet?
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Anybody commenting on voot tweet?
Guys main sone jaa rhi hun...bs 6 bje ka wait kr rhi thi...logo ka bhukar thik hota mujhe aur jyda ho gya hai...Kb thik hngi yr main pta nhi nw it's been 4 days...Main schi ab fed up ho chuki hun 😒Chlo going need some rest...gr8 job Asimians 🤗👍🏼
Originally posted by: garima22
Guys main sone jaa rhi hun...bs 6 bje ka wait kr rhi thi...logo ka bhukar thik hota mujhe aur jyda ho gya hai...Kb thik hngi yr main pta nhi nw it's been 4 days...Main schi ab fed up ho chuki hun 😒Chlo going need some rest...gr8 job Asimians 🤗👍🏼
Get well soon Garima take care😊
Originally posted by: garima22
Guys main sone jaa rhi hun...bs 6 bje ka wait kr rhi thi...logo ka bhukar thik hota mujhe aur jyda ho gya hai...Kb thik hngi yr main pta nhi nw it's been 4 days...Main schi ab fed up ho chuki hun 😒Chlo going need some rest...gr8 job Asimians 🤗👍🏼
Get well soon 🤗🤗