Page
of
1Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Vikas Gupta ne bachay kuchay 1-2 fans and thodi bohot izzat bhi gawah di. Fair tu yeh kabhi khel nahi sakta yeh banda. Fukramind.
Aijaz is very pro Shukla but I think the bias and constant threats are also swaying him
He was tagged as the mastermind in his season. Now he is a chugalkhor. Ruining his own image. 👏
Vikas Gupta ka "Pratishodh".😆 Becoz BB didn't make him winner so pagla gaya bechara! 😭
I am missing SHilpa. 😔
Session 11 ka mastermind session 13 se joker ban kar bahar jane wala hai😆