Page
of
1Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(158/3*)( Mohan 33*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Vikas Gupta ne bachay kuchay 1-2 fans and thodi bohot izzat bhi gawah di. Fair tu yeh kabhi khel nahi sakta yeh banda. Fukramind.
Aijaz is very pro Shukla but I think the bias and constant threats are also swaying him
He was tagged as the mastermind in his season. Now he is a chugalkhor. Ruining his own image. 👏
Vikas Gupta ka "Pratishodh".😆 Becoz BB didn't make him winner so pagla gaya bechara! 😭
I am missing SHilpa. 😔
Session 11 ka mastermind session 13 se joker ban kar bahar jane wala hai😆