ahhhh unavailable y????😡
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
ahhhh unavailable y????😡
Extended promo aa gaya ..sidnaaz complaining like kids to vikas 😆
he is complain box! Oh wow and it was so good 🤣
they were so hurt when sana went to asim and left sid😆Originally posted by: Ashhima3
Even his team must be finding hard to understand 🤣🤣
But no doubt the official handle is total Sidnaaz 😄
They RTed tweet which had meme, sana and asim standing at edge of a cliff and sana pushes sid down the hill and sid is carrying his heart in his hands😆
So now team is happy🤣
Originally posted by: Kabootarkiaankh
https://twitter.com/AmitPat67156451/status/1222036414792994821?s=19
Aaj main saare VMs dekh rahi hoon 😍😍😍
Bechara Sid sharma jata hai and baki 3no ko tou dekho 🤣
This one in the end vikas enters
I think sana brother will come tom. .inka spl hoga .
I am not able to see the promos.. link not available as yet.. kia hai?
BiggBoss cheated.. Asiim didn’t sit even for 15 min..
Asim where entered time was 10:30
Aarthi when entered time was 10:45
lol when sid hugs Vikas....pointing at sana I think n complaining 😆This one in the end vikas enters
I think sana brother will come tom. .inka spl hoga .
Awww I think vikas will have a 1 to 1 with sana in the glass room.....
Wow I'm shocked😅😅Originally posted by: Ashhima3
I think first week or so, somewhere she said want to have connection with him 😂
She gave her heart to Sid na? Then why the connection thing qith Paras when from day 1 she was doing sid jaap😅