Originally posted by: garima22
Asim literally proposed her for marriage 😲
Arreee you serious nope just nope I can't .
Ufff save me from this dodo I m gonna bash his head somewhere .
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: garima22
Asim literally proposed her for marriage 😲
Arreee you serious nope just nope I can't .
Ufff save me from this dodo I m gonna bash his head somewhere .
I dont think she will go this week 😅
oh noOriginally posted by: -EvilDesires-
BB announces and says kuch sadasya aise utsuk hai jaise result aane ki hoti hai students mein😆
Rashmi cutely nods her head
Vishal: 33 mins 49 secs😆
Mahira:20 mins 26 secs
Paras: 20 mins 28 secs
Rest in upcoming
Himanshi ko propose kar diya Asim ne on his knees, she says soon you will get everything maybe am your lady luck......umm ok🤔
Kasmeera poori footage lene aayi hai in full excitement like Vindoo aate hi sabko suna rahi
Hk..lady luck....really😅😂
Asim Yar Kahan phas Raha😅
🥳
I don’t think Rashmi will become a Shukli. And unless and until she does imma enjoy all these moments of her giving it back to that nasty POS. Bandi bholuraam zaroor hain, par self-respect isme zyaada hain from the women in that house at least.
Yeah surely she never become, she sarcastically keeps bajaoing him😆
BB: shenaz apne kitna count kiya
Sana: 25 min extra gina hoga🤣
BB telling time..
mahira--20 min
V-33 min😆
Paras-20 min
BB
Vishal- 33 minute 48 seconds
Mahira- 20 min 26 seconds
Paras- 20 min 28 sec
asim ne shaadi ke liye propose kar diya lahi asimanshi ki shaadi hi na kara de BB
Originally posted by: ..WitchGrave..
Arreee you serious nope just nope I can't .
Ufff save me from this dodo I m gonna bash his head somewhere .
His feelings yr nd we should respect that ❤️