I feel sad for Arti, no one counted for her, Shukla could have done at least that much for her
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I feel sad for Arti, no one counted for her, Shukla could have done at least that much for her
Originally posted by: MunnaBadnamHua
good that shukla jee in nominations
aarti abdulalh ko votes nh milne 😈
-1000 😒
What Shukla did is called OVER CONFIDENCE ! THIS IS ARROGANCE
Asim literally proposed her for marriage 😲
Aalsi shukla oo uthne ka mann hi nahi ho taha.. khud ko nominate kara liya hai
Paras- oye some ka irada hai tera?
Vishal- kahin yeh toh nahi shukla dil ka sath nibha rahe hai? Ya kisi ko phasa rahe hai?
Aarti- woh isliye kar raha hai kyu k koi bach jaye
Vishal- kyu k aarti singh bach jaye
Aarti- nahi . shehnaz k liye.. abhi patch up hua hai..
BB announces and says kuch sadasya aise utsuk hai jaise result aane ki hoti hai students mein😆
Rashmi cutely nods her head
Vishal: 33 mins 49 secs😆
Mahira:20 mins 26 secs
Paras: 20 mins 28 secs
Rest in upcoming
Himanshi ko propose kar diya Asim ne on his knees, she says soon you will get everything maybe am your lady luck......umm ok🤔
Kasmeera poori footage lene aayi hai in full excitement like Vindoo aate hi sabko suna rahi
It's means 2no pahira ki ginti kharab hai😅
Promo mein Asim ne directly shaadi ke liye bol diya
Ek dum rajkumar lg rha tha Asim ❤️
Asim proposed Himanshi ♥️