Originally posted by: munchkinland
Ha lekin voh red light main dikhta tha
Baki toh gayab hi ho jata tha
Haan but if he held something like stick or something woh Gayab nahi hota tha as far as I remember😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: munchkinland
Ha lekin voh red light main dikhta tha
Baki toh gayab hi ho jata tha
Haan but if he held something like stick or something woh Gayab nahi hota tha as far as I remember😆
Originally posted by: Disha2712
How to remove it? tell me too
You click on your dp at the top
Uspe preferences ka option hain
Vha pr bhi privacy settings hai
Vha se ho jayega
Originally posted by: Octothorpe
Best. I wish I never had to hide it. I liked seeing people online/offline in old IF😭
That was more organised...yeh wala bakwas tha
Originally posted by: Octothorpe
Best. I wish I never had to hide it. I liked seeing people online/offline in old IF😭
Haa lekin yeh naya IF bhut faltu features ke saath hain
Originally posted by: Octothorpe
Haan but if he held something like stick or something woh Gayab nahi hota tha as far as I remember😆
Ha voh nhi hota tha
Lekin uske kapde hote na gayab
Toh main phone ko jeb main rkh lungi🤣
Originally posted by: munchkinland
Ha voh nhi hota tha
Lekin uske kapde hote na gayab
Toh main phone ko jeb main rkh lungi🤣
🤣
Lucchi! *If you remember the reference* 🤣
Did you just call me lucchi🤣