better luck next time ananya🤣
Possibly agle kisi janam main 🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
better luck next time ananya🤣
Possibly agle kisi janam main 🤣
possible he needed water to cool down.. Release is must!!!😳 koi mane ya na mane..pool ho ya shower...bande ko chahiye matlab chahiyeOriginally posted by: Nikki_srk
I agree... Rudra looks as if he will start scolding her any moment.
And even I want to know how he reaches the pool from her house... I am curious about that.
And since he has to pretend angry..he has to put his fracture hand in use
7 janam possible nahi hai🤣Originally posted by: Nikki_srk
Possibly agle kisi janam main 🤣
possible he needed water to cool down.. Release is must!!!😳 koi mane ya na mane..pool ho ya shower...bande ko chahiye matlab chahiye
And since he has to pretend angry..he has to put his fracture hand in use
I agree... Release is a must!! 😳
And itne hot seduction ke baad he will definitely need cold water to cool down... Be it a pool or a shower
And haan!! He has to pretend to be angry...
he looks like any moment he will start scolding her.😆
But i want to know how he reaches pool from her house..maya ne uper se dhakka mar diya kya
No it's a separate sequence. I think once her seduction plan don't work, she will get him attacked. Then he will survive. So she will lead him to Rishikesh
7 janam possible nahi hai🤣
Tabhi to agle "kisi" janam main bola... Agar 7 janamo se pehle possible hota to seedha "agle janam main" bolte... 🤣
Rudra ke in 7 janmo par to Maya ka copyright hai... 😆
what is maya brings him to the pool while still seducting him..ye to adha song hai bako ke adhe me☺️Originally posted by: Nikki_srk
I agree... Release is a must!! 😳
And itne hot seduction ke baad he will definitely need cold water to cool down... Be it a pool or a shower
And haan!! He has to pretend to be angry...
I can't breathe☺️
romance ke liyr achi jagah chuni hai..honeymoon ke liye kya astha channel jayege🤔Originally posted by: Armu4eva
No it's a separate sequence. I think once her seduction plan don't work, she will get him attacked. Then he will survive. So she will lead him to Rishikesh
what is maya brings him to the pool while still seducting him..ye to adha song hai bako ke adhe me☺️
I can't breathe☺️
Well I would have thought so if the clothes would have been the same... But in the song sequence, Rudra is in a different attire and in the pool he is in another attire...
romance ke liyr achi jagah chuni hai..honeymoon ke liye kya astha channel jayege🤔
Astha channel... 🤣
This cracked me up!!!