Himanshi scared frm fans
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Himanshi scared frm fans
Originally posted by: Mannu_ahuja
You would be surprised to know that Fans of solo Naaz want Asim and Naaz to pair up because they think Asim will give the attention to his girlfriend which Naaz wants and "deserves".
Matlab dushman group ko bhi pata hai that Asim would be a good boyfriend😳
n i m a solo Asim fan who ships AsiNaaz a lot ❤️😆 i didnt even ship AsiManshi that much 😆
Sana and Asim gives close in age siblings vibes ....
Hate you but cannot do without you types
Asim fandom is as savage as their idol😆
Originally posted by: Sunlights9
Himanshi removed her insta story regarding clothless man vs well dressed???
Could be. Cause she added 'daddu' back to her profile.
But this was expected. Jinn Asim fans ke wajah se woh abhi relevant hain, unke hi idol ko taunt maar kar, attention aur relevancy kaise milenga?
Originally posted by: Tahira-sheik
Sanas choice in man is actually bad. Asim ke saath starting se hoti toh Asim humesha usko support karta.
Asim usko pehle bacha sa lagta tha. ( Honestly mujhe bhi)
Now she finds him ( in her words) f#ck*** hot. ( And honestly same girl)
Dnno y she s flipping bfre enteringg
Vs a shipper bfre
Bt nt liking her nw
Originally posted by: MesmericMessi
Could be. Cause she added 'daddu' back to her profile.
But this was expected. Jinn Asim fans ke wajah se woh abhi relevant hain, unke hi idol ko taunt maar kar, attention aur relevancy kaise milenga?
Koi kuch bhi bole but family end mein family hoti hai, papa Riaz and Umar kitane thankful hai and Tuli such a true friend, hume seedha bol family diya.
Just thinking how will P,M,SZ and others react after knowing that Asim is a celebrity outside already
Shippers ko chod ke, literally no one wants her to come. And when you've got Umar right there, why are the creatives even opting for her?! 😒
https://twitter.com/ChanChanBing1/status/1220284460387774464?s=19