Wow, how do they have so much time for this.... Do they at least get paid or free me kar rahe hai ??
Exactly my first thought.... Kitne velle log hain... I hope atleast its paid... Chahe chillad hi dein par kuch toh dein
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Wow, how do they have so much time for this.... Do they at least get paid or free me kar rahe hai ??
Exactly my first thought.... Kitne velle log hain... I hope atleast its paid... Chahe chillad hi dein par kuch toh dein
Hum toh karenge bhai, rok sakte ho toh roklo
Originally posted by: IAmLuvBolly
Someone in that chat claims to have 518 IMDB accounts 😳.
See. That's how PR made stars operate. Video ka views, likes, positve comments, buying influencers' tweets, gaali galoch on rival's posts.
This won't work if the other movie is good and the one they are supporting is crap.
these people must be paid ofcourse , just like people get paid for trending a hashtag on twitter .
Exactly my first thought.... Kitne velle log hain... I hope atleast its paid... Chahe chillad hi dein par kuch toh dein
They are paid and she and her team have done this before. And plenty more. Hasn’t worked yet but leopards don’t change their spots. If the film is good it will work, if not it won’t. Too bad Kangana can’t seem to grasp that simple fact.
Had these things worked, Kangana wouldn’t be in the dumps right now
Every fandom does that. Big deal.
See. That's how PR made stars operate. Video ka views, likes, positve comments, buying influencers' tweets, gaali galoch on rival's posts.
I mean I always knew each star’s PR team did all this. But 518 accounts seems like a full on project. That’s a full time job right there 😆. Now I’m wondering what happens behind the scenes for someone like Alia or Varun? They always seem to get the numbers in videos and pictures.
Street Dancer will do double business
https://www.instagram.com/reels/DSKjmF3Cem7/ https://www.instagram.com/p/DSKdlRhDHcv/
Harsh words, as usual, because their beliefs differ from hers. They did what she could probably never fathom - fight for their rights and win....
https://www.indiatoday.in/india/story/kangana-ranaut-neet-protest-videos-opposition-public-examinations-bill-2957214-2026-07-27
https://x.com/i/status/2082364512192324060
Is This True https://x.com/i/status/2067485744323870832
3