@garima. Aaj aapka 2 Asim ke thread IF ka first-page par hai, what is going on. 😆
is it positive for Asim or negative?
Colors twitter video is blocked for outside India
Jisko jo smjhna smjh lo 😉Its for Asim only ❤️
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
@garima. Aaj aapka 2 Asim ke thread IF ka first-page par hai, what is going on. 😆
is it positive for Asim or negative?
Colors twitter video is blocked for outside India
Jisko jo smjhna smjh lo 😉Its for Asim only ❤️
Mazaa aayega!
Has there been a single task where he hasn't kicked a$$? Task ho aur Asim sab ki class na le, aisa ho hi nahin sakta. Asim single handedly taking on this bullies ka jhund.
Shukla dhakka maar ne ka king, jo Asim ko 100 baar dhakka maar chuka hai ab tak
Asim ko bolta hai, dhakka kaise mara isne, hypocrite, tujhe toh joote maar na chahiye joote.
HMs: Ab Rashmi weak hai ?
Asim: Haan bohut zyada.
Rashmi: Ab tu maaze le raha hai.
🤣🤣🤣
Asim to Bully gang - "Some people bring out the worst in you, others bring out the best, and then there are those remarkably rare, addictive ones who just bring out the most of everything. They make you feel so alive that you'd follow them straight into Hell, just to keep getting fix."
Originally posted by: OMGITSME
I know Asim bashing script is being prepared for WKV. But who cares? All I’m happy with is that Asim is giving it back to these bullies without fear of the weekend episodes. This is what I call a strong contestant, not like Paras, Shefali J & the rest who joined him so they don’t have to face wrath of Salman. Asim FTW🥳
Yes
Undoubtedly he is fearless