Out of all the celebs supporting Sid, they had to call Vindu. 🤪
Yeh channel ab Sid fans ko troll kar raha hai.😆
Even Sambhavna would be a better choice here.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Out of all the celebs supporting Sid, they had to call Vindu. 🤪
Yeh channel ab Sid fans ko troll kar raha hai.😆
Even Sambhavna would be a better choice here.
i feel the same. This must be an elite club task n m 99% sure shukla is gonna win. But Vindu me to ise bhikhari club bola tha. An shukla bhi bhikhari banayegaOriginally posted by: M.A.K123
Is this a way of getting Sid into the elite club? 🤔
Yeh kya bakwas hai yaar
Oh God. Why vindu? Shuklas PR is being sent at such a strategic time....
feku cutie ko hug mat karo KSG. usse bhav hi mat do. agar diya na, dekh lena😡
Originally posted by: Ritzzee23
Vindu!! Ho gya kalyaan!! 😡... Ab bus asim ko kuch na bole
On the contrary I hope he does😆
Originally posted by: Born.BaigaN
On the contrary I hope he does😆
Kyu??
Who is this guy a villan in reel, becoming one in real too, hehe, didnt watch his video link but admit never hear anything nice abiut him on this forum so far, wondering what his educational back and IQ and EQ are