https://twitter.com/BiggBoss_Tak/status/1217797915105615872?s=20
Karan Singh Grover and Vindu will enter.
https://twitter.com/BiggBoss_Tak/status/1217797915105615872?s=20
Karan Singh Grover and Vindu will enter.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Vindu!! Ho gya kalyaan!! 😡... Ab bus asim ko kuch na bole
Ek taraf best looking man aur ek taraf worst looking man..hayee samajh nahi aaraha ksg ke liye dekhu ya vindu ke liye skip karu😕 nt fair bb dono ko ek saath kyun la rahe ho😭
does anyone know .. ksg ka fav kaun hai ?
Arthi supporter and Shukla supporter👏
Originally posted by: Radhika03
does anyone know .. ksg ka fav kaun hai ?
Ksg bff arthi
Originally posted by: Radhika03
does anyone know .. ksg ka fav kaun hai ?
I don't know whether he watches BB or not but he knows Arti and asked his fans to vote for Arti many a times.
BTW vindu may tell sid to keep distance from sana....he doesn't like sidnaaz much now right? i saw him re-tweeting anti sana tweets
Bigg boss ka bhi koi standard ya ethics nahi is saal warna pochtay ke vindu jaise insan ko kaise koi platform de sakta hai?