Woww... This one ❤️
🙈.... Tfs!!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Woww... This one ❤️
🙈.... Tfs!!
What happened Aaluu
I don't know yaar.. It's just too much now!!! I am not going to buy the same shit every time!!!
Come to the thread..
Here's the link...
https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/post/152387962
You will get to know ... It's pathetic!!
It's ridiculous!!
alu🤗Originally posted by: sohit-mishbir
Shanuuu.. 🤗🤗Yahan aaja...
I haven't spoken to you in two days....
How are you.??!!
Yeah..i rarely visited the forum in the last two days! Was busy!!!
How r u?????
Originally posted by: Shanayass
alu🤗
Yeah..i rarely visited the forum in the last two days! Was busy!!!
How r u?????
I was fine..
Abhi mera dimaag phat raha hai...
I am so damn frustrated... I am losing my cool.. I am just stoping myself with great difficulty on not being offensive!!
OK I AM DONE. RATING OVER. I can't anymore, thats why I hate commenting and getting involved on all these topics 😵
Originally posted by: LoveInAutumn26
OK I AM DONE. RATING OVER. I can't anymore, thats why I hate commenting and getting involved on all these topics 😵
That person won't understand howmuchever you try autumn...
Uska sui jis pe atka hota hai.. Ussipe atak jaata hai.. Usko wahan bhi kuch bolna hota hai which concerns no way to her!! 🤦♀🤦♀🤦♀🤦♀🤦♀🤦♀
I never post anything on any other thread except our written updates and this thread (i feel like home here)
Other threads I visit I read and I quietly leave 😆
Don’t spoil ur mood Aalu 🤗there are some people who are always disappointed about our show no matter what
Birdland mein phir se jagdha chal raha hai Rohit aur Sona ko leke 🤣
Rohit worshippers VS Sona’s bakts
Birdland mein phir se jagdha chal raha hai Rohit aur Sona ko leke 🤣
Rohit worshippers VS Sona’s bakts
And both Rohit and sonakshi are in the same team Ronakshi 😂❤❤❤
I never post anything on any other thread except our written updates and this thread (i feel like home here)
Other threads I visit I read and I quietly leave 😆
Don’t spoil ur mood Aalu 🤗there are some people who are always disappointed about our show no matter what
I am soo reminded off Rohit's dailogues and I can't help but smile ... You instantly lifted up my mood... ❤🤗
"Hum sabko ek saath khush nahi rakh sakte.. " and "tum chocolate nahi ho ki sab tumhe pasand karein.. "