I do have a twitter that my sister and I share shes got more time so shes very active these days and when she isnt im mostly voting and stuff
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
I do have a twitter that my sister and I share shes got more time so shes very active these days and when she isnt im mostly voting and stuff
https://twitter.com/JThakers/status/1217735583579004928
This is the same doctor who had posted about fake trends 🤣
Originally posted by: osakatrees
I do have a twitter that my sister and I share shes got more time so shes very active these days and when she isnt im mostly voting and stuff
Btw is it ok if I say a few things about asim and other contestants, mostly in relation with him?
Wishing well and incident share Karn k 2 baatein suni main ne ek to ho AT pe post hui workout belt and sorry for going on sid’s Father
Ek Jagah I heard k wishing well main he said k Himanshi wapis aajaaye n emotional incident main he talked abt kashmir so that’s why it was not aired.
Pata nai Kaun si sahi hai.
Riaz brothers ke reunion wale promo ne 5 ghante mein 1 million views cross kar liye hain!!🥳
The craze is strong guys
Guys
did u notice....This week most of the shows have garnered high TRPs and not only Bigg Boss....In fact Big Boss is OUT OF TOP 5 SHOWS !
https://twitter.com/JThakers/status/1217735583579004928
This is the same doctor who had posted about fake trends 🤣
Pasand karna aur trend wali baat is same .
Also ye show jeetne ke liye aaye hai khus rehne ke liye nahi !
Guys
did u notice....This week most of the shows have garnered high TRPs and not only Bigg Boss....In fact Big Boss is OUT OF TOP 5 SHOWS !
Haha 🤣 karma is a bitch wa.
Originally posted by: osakatrees
Btw is it ok if I say a few things about asim and other contestants, mostly in relation with him?
Yes! That’s okay! Try use Abreviations for the names of other contestants though like SS, SG, P