OMG wtfh madhurima dhobi ki tarha kut di Vishal ki tashreef
She shud be ejected from house but Bigg boss 2 week ka dand dega bus
Good Vishal showing stubbornness ⭐️
But Asim n Rashmi convincing him
OMG wtfh madhurima dhobi ki tarha kut di Vishal ki tashreef
She shud be ejected from house but Bigg boss 2 week ka dand dega bus
Good Vishal showing stubbornness ⭐️
But Asim n Rashmi convincing him
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Madhurima is ott and really violent (unpopular opinion) but more than Shukla.
She seems like Christian Grey in this relationship 😆 And Vishal the sub 😆
Bichara Kaise baithega 🤔 He will become a butt of jokes 😆
Madz should really be shown the door but what I couldn't stop rofling over was Vishal not flinching an inch when he got his ass pounded by frying pan. 🤣He froze in place like a statue and held his butt in firmly in place. 🤣
She is too violent. I won't be surprised if she ends up killing him. 😳
Mazaa aa gaya dekhke 🤣. That scene was so funny. Madhubko kyaa evict karna. Usko vaise bhi sabse kam votes mil rahe hain. Tak tak enjoy karlo
Pichwada hai yah loha ? 😲 Heela hi nahin. 😳
dis you really find it funny? I am really surprised how some people r finding it funny. Sambhavana seth, manu Punjabi n many other people they all found it funny but it looked really bad to me. She is hitting him with frying pan n I heard the pan handles got detached so she must be hitting hard.Originally posted by: intruderfast
Mazaa aa gaya dekhke 🤣. That scene was so funny. Madhubko kyaa evict karna. Usko vaise bhi sabse kam votes mil rahe hain. Tak tak enjoy karlo
Originally posted by: MuguetDScorpion
Pichwada hai yah loha ? 😲 Heela hi nahin. 😳
🤣
Bahut isstrong tashreef hai 🤣
Originally posted by: intruderfast
Mazaa aa gaya dekhke 🤣. That scene was so funny. Madhubko kyaa evict karna. Usko vaise bhi sabse kam votes mil rahe hain. Tak tak enjoy karlo
She’s providing masala - why will they evict her
Exactly they wont evict vishal or madhurima.. They ll be given choices fir madhurima saying sorry n repeat..