Originally posted by: kuhelidebbarma
Same hi-5
#foreversingle
Single hi khush hai..we can drool on Shivin or other actors without guilt😆
Main toh date karu, phir bhi drool karungi, aur usko bhi drool karne dungi, woh celeb haat toh aane se raha🤣
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: kuhelidebbarma
Same hi-5
#foreversingle
Single hi khush hai..we can drool on Shivin or other actors without guilt😆
Main toh date karu, phir bhi drool karungi, aur usko bhi drool karne dungi, woh celeb haat toh aane se raha🤣
Originally posted by: kuhelidebbarma
Same hi-5
#foreversingle
Single hi khush hai..we can drool on Shivin or other actors without guilt😆
Even im i believe its better to be single. We can drool over any actors 😆
Originally posted by: MusicOfTheHeart
Single kis time mingle ho jayega pata nahi chalega🤣
Abhi single se mingle hone se behtar faansi hai🤣
Originally posted by: pomegranate
It is hard to believe in dating and marriage in these times but it is nice to be in a stable long term relationship. You have a boyfriend, companion and a friend.
I m 100 km away from all these ...like I m literally a fool and I don't understand all these😆
I feel if we are emotionally and financially strong we don't need anyone in our life!!
#foreversingle
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Main toh date karu, phir bhi drool karungi, aur usko bhi drool karne dungi, woh celeb haat toh aane se raha🤣
Haa woh bhi hai😆
Originally posted by: MusicOfTheHeart
Just quoting this, in case anyone think it's not in rules & admin didn't say anything😊
I meant actor's personal life. Tabhi Sochi sab ignore kaahe maar rahe hai🤣
No discussion of an actor's/celeb's personal life😊
Originally posted by: kuhelidebbarma
I m 100 km away from all these ...like I m literally a fool and I don't understand all these😆
I feel if we are emotionally and financially strong we don't need anyone in our life!!
#foreversingle
I agree. Financial independence is everything
Also ladies, marry a man because u want to not because you need to.
Originally posted by: MusicOfTheHeart
Single kis time mingle ho jayega pata nahi chalega🤣
Je baat behna. Kya khoob kaha.
Kuch kuch hota hai shibz, bahut jald samajh jaogi😎
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Je baar behna. Kya khoob kaha.
Kuch kuch hota hai shibz, bahut jald samajh jaogi😎
Nahi samjhana🤣
Originally posted by: MandyTheBlogger
Even im i believe its better to be single. We can drool over any actors 😆
These days relationships are just show offs.. its better to become independent and focus on career and helping people!!