These celeb are so cheap 🤢
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
These celeb are so cheap 🤢
Annoying AF
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=v_WZ9Klj_xI
As much as I dislike Sana she looks very pretty in a Bindi today.
I want her husband to react on this. I am sure he would find a way to make it look "pure and pious" 😳😳
Kya bakwaas! How is this anyone's idea of entertaining?
ispe abhi Asim ko taunt marenge ki zariwala bhi entertain karti hai but tum nahi karte .Inke liye entertainment matlab por*,se* jo raat ke 10.30 baje hi akele dekh sakte hain.
Originally posted by: 1sanghamitra
ispe abhi Asim ko taunt marenge ki zariwala bhi entertain karti hai but tum nahi karte .Inke liye entertainment matlab por*,se* jo raat ke 10.30 baje hi akele dekh sakte hain.
Things are getting out of hand. What's wrong with creative team!
leh....khoda pahad nikli chuhiya
It's pretty obvious they are joking ..... and teasing Sana.... 😆
Hes do disgusting, yeh hai winner material??
its not a s** show