Again shitnaaz degrading Rashmi in promo 🤪🤪
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Duleep Final SZ v [E Z: (385/4* (79) (Kishan 111*, Kushagra 63*- Day 1
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Again shitnaaz degrading Rashmi in promo 🤪🤪
us ka forte nh huga yeh phirOriginally posted by: InspectorShirke
That was a very third class line tbh. She could have done much better
she is good dancer n actor
har koi har kuch nh karsakta
Originally posted by: MunnaBadnamHua
oh GOD kia se kia hugaye dekhte dekhte
yeh tarak mehta ma bhi thi 😲
I think we need to stop .
This joke is going way too far .🤔
par is bhikran ko kapre makeup rashmi se hi chaiyehOriginally posted by: fitoori_kudi
Again shitnaaz degrading Rashmi in promo 🤪🤪
Guys comedy kiski best lgi?? B honest :)
dude who said i m joking
Bahot bakwaas comedian hai waise. Aisi ladki wala abhi tak log bol rhe hain. I can’t see how’s it funny?
Originally posted by: InspectorShirke
That was a very third class line tbh. She could have done much better
it wasnt for u,it was for that comedian
@peeyara...bang on
What rasim did is their nature.
We all know pahira Sana will be back to square one, but who cares.
chalo kal se toh better tha aaj ka episode