Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
there was a scene toady where madhu rashmi are talking and piche glass me we can see Asim working out😆
I noticed too.
I've become Holmes to find RaSim in the episode 😭
Bold-Jitna mila utne mei hi khush rehna chahiye😆Originally posted by: garima22
Gale lga rha khud khinch ke fir bol rha hai kya gale mil rhe ho 😆Bb 😡pura to dikha deta Asim kya bol rha tha...
Originally posted by: garima22
RaSim hug Nd RaSim workout ☺️🤣
@Bold: ye bhi hua? Cool I missed 5 minutes ka 2nd half coz of a call😒50 minutes Splitsvilla jhel daala main 5 minutes miss ho gaya
Ignore the magarmach.
But these two humans are super cute.
same here bro😆
Originally posted by: Born.BaigaN
@Bold: ye bhi hua? Cool I missed 5 minutes ka 2nd half coz of a call😒50 minutes Splitsvilla jhel daala main 5 minutes miss ho gaya
She meant that Asim was working out with Rashmi's photo on his neck 😆
I'm glad BB didn't give Harsh punishment or Ras will be guilty and ppl will unnecessarily bash for hampering Asim's game 😭
RaSim workout? They did it together?
rash 🤣🤣