Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
bohut biased hai 🤣
let's spread the word.. isse har ek insaan tak pahunchana hoga,, bb ki kaano tak humari aawaz pahunchayenge 🤣
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
bohut biased hai 🤣
let's spread the word.. isse har ek insaan tak pahunchana hoga,, bb ki kaano tak humari aawaz pahunchayenge 🤣
Sid 🤣
let's spread the word.. isse har ek insaan tak pahunchana hoga,, bb ki kaano tak humari aawaz pahunchayenge 🤣
BB biased towards Sid 🤣Lets spread it 🤣
Done 👍🏼
Sid nd A going neck to neck
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
BB biased towards Sid 🤣Lets spread it 🤣
ha.. let's write an open letter or sign a petition or something,, let's do it arthi🤣
during mandap task wala wkv 😆
almost in every poll.. I am so happy both are favourites🤗
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
during mandap task wala wkv 😆
okk.. I missed it shayad🤣
have to search for the episode yaar.. it must have been very entertaining 🤣