Originally posted by: MusicOfTheHeart
I won't mind😆 I most of the time end up liking that type of stories😆 I think that's the truth. Life is not that easy that everything will be good at last.
@bold, that end with spiderman kiss?😆
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: MusicOfTheHeart
I won't mind😆 I most of the time end up liking that type of stories😆 I think that's the truth. Life is not that easy that everything will be good at last.
@bold, that end with spiderman kiss?😆
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Even Maya appeasing her mom using Rudras name.. 🤣
Maya to Nandini- apka woh Rudra hai na merese bahut kaam karwata hai.
^^ acha hai Nandini ne puch nahi KISS type ka kaam karvata hai. Darwaza lock karke scan karwata hai, andhere me cake khilwata hai, shirt ka collar fix karwata hai☺️
🤣🤣
Nandini Ji to khush hi honge sunke😆
Rudra while discussing gifts said, " black cake..nahi wo to dupeher me kha liya"😆
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
@bold, that end with spiderman kiss?😆
Aapki dimag kuch jyada hi age chal gaya😆
Rudra while discussing gifts said, " black cake..nahi wo to dupeher me kha liya"😆
He wants to explore new things with wifey everytime 😆
Hi tiara...it was so cute ..rudra is such a sweetheart
wth🤣..you activated my gutter mind
There is an entire book by Vatsyayana that he can explore with wifey for a lifetime☺️🤣
Originally posted by: MusicOfTheHeart
Aapki dimag kuch jyada hi age chal gaya😆
I want a spiderman kiss between Tom and Zendaya and till I get that, dimaag mein wahin chalega🤣