Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Spiderman kiss as the last scene🤣
I won't mind😆 I most of the time end up liking that type of stories😆 I think that's the truth. Life is not that easy that everything will be good at last.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Spiderman kiss as the last scene🤣
I won't mind😆 I most of the time end up liking that type of stories😆 I think that's the truth. Life is not that easy that everything will be good at last.
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Ideas naa do😆
They already have enough ideas 😆
Originally posted by: pranurosid
I just want MayRa together at the end..If they are planning for tragic ending , I prefer both of them dying for each other..
Don't give them ideas Pranu.. I can't take another heartbreak😭 (in terms of show)
Wtf Rudra and Ananya engagement?
Even Maya appeasing her mom using Rudras name.. 🤣
Maya to Nandini- apka woh Rudra hai na merese bahut kaam karwata hai.
^^ acha hai Nandini ne puch nahi KISS type ka kaam karvata hai. Darwaza lock karke scan karwata hai, andhere me cake khilwata hai, shirt ka collar fix karwata hai☺️
Originally posted by: Nikki_srk
Okay guys, gotta go now... Have an early class tomorrow morning.
Vacations over, college begins tomorrow...
Good night!! 🤗
See you all tomorrow...
Good luck for college
Good night🤗
Originally posted by: Nikki_srk
Okay guys, gotta go now... Have an early class tomorrow morning.
Vacations over, college begins tomorrow...
Good night!! 🤗
See you all tomorrow...
Good night! 🤗
Originally posted by: Nikki_srk
Okay guys, gotta go now... Have an early class tomorrow morning.
Vacations over, college begins tomorrow...
Good night!! 🤗
See you all tomorrow...
Good Night. Have sweet dreams.
January has started so the classes of everyone😒
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Even Maya appeasing her mom using Rudras name.. 🤣
Maya to Nandini- apka woh Rudra hai na merese bahut kaam karwata hai.
^^ acha hai Nandini ne puch nahi KISS type ka kaam karvata hai. Darwaza lock karke scan karwata hai, andhere me cake khilwata hai, shirt ka collar fix karwata hai☺️
Her mom is like, why are we going on vacation, did Rudra propose you? 😆 That too in front of Rajeev.. he will again go eeno eeno 😆
@last line: She won't ask her, pati patni ki bich ki baatein duniya k liye nahi hoti☺️😉😆