Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
yes. He stitched his fiancee's dress very steamy scene ☺️
Ohhh.. so a steamy scene inspired you to come up with such a cute one.. nice
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
yes. He stitched his fiancee's dress very steamy scene ☺️
Ohhh.. so a steamy scene inspired you to come up with such a cute one.. nice
Good Morning Peeps 🥱
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
inspired by Asad Ahmed Khan 🤣
Mr. Khan ko sab kuch aata tha..
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
yes. He stitched his fiancee's dress very steamy scene ☺️
Ahem ahem ☺️
Originally posted by: Niyati_T
Good Morning Peeps 🥱
Good morning, Niyati ji!!!😊
Hey all, I just updated the first Part of my PreRish OS : Tumhare Saath Hoon...
Do check it out and please reply...
https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/post/152268656
🤗🤗🤗😎
good morning nia ji 🤗 kahan thi aap itne din??Originally posted by: Niyati_T
Good Morning Peeps 🥱
how's your first day of internship ??ankieji 😊Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
aww log mujhe miss bhi karte hai 🤗
Good morning AT wasiyon ❤️
it wasn't first for me. 😆 It was second rather second meet with the patients. We are only allowed to meet once a week and our work is to squeeze out every possible information indirectly.how's your first day of internship ??ankieji 😊
Pretty boring. Because the cases were all of teenage drug abuse only due to permissive discipline at home. Call me old fashioned, but truth is, laato ke Bhoot baaton se nahi mante.