I fear Dejavus, after kzk! 😆Originally posted by: abhiya_12
I became immune to this now, vuska pics and stories ab alag sae milengae😆
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
I fear Dejavus, after kzk! 😆Originally posted by: abhiya_12
I became immune to this now, vuska pics and stories ab alag sae milengae😆
I fear Dejavus, after kzk! 😆
🙌
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
I became immune to this now, vuska pics and stories ab alag sae milengae😆
Single mile bas🙏
Hail Anupre/Parica fans! 😂Originally posted by: Ms.Tufani
Onscreen nehi mil raha offscreen toh bhul hi jao😂😭😂😭😂😭
Originally posted by: Ms.Tufani
Single mile bas🙏
Stop dreaming 😂🤗
Originally posted by: Ms.Tufani
Onscreen nehi mil raha offscreen toh bhul hi jao😂😭😂😭😂😭
Life of AnuPre/Parica fan😂😂
AT me rona jaruri hai subah biryani.Originally posted by: Ms.Tufani
Onscreen nehi mil raha offscreen toh bhul hi jao😂😭😂😭😂😭
sham.ko pulao🤣
jada demandi hoti jarahi haiOriginally posted by: Ms.Tufani
Single mile bas🙏
aare groupe me hi mil jaye🤣
Yes I want Parth to leave the show ...... why ?? Because I feel his talent and skills deserves better than what he is being served .
And no this is not because of web series , even before his web series announcement I have made this demand of mine.
If this wish makes me a hater ..... Chalo yahi Sahi , but this wish won’t change ....
Jo sochna hain sochlo .....😆
I got seriously sad and tensed, okay! 😭❤😂
Are kuchh bhi😝😝🤗