Deboshami still makes me sad 💔 and mad.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Deboshami still makes me sad 💔 and mad.
Can they do a music video or something after the show ends, like Hina Priyank, pretty please 🤔
Rashmi asim ka reverse gear mein friendship chal raha hai...after becoming friends and supporting each other for a while they are discussing since two days how and why never used to talk.
Originally posted by: -PoisonIvy-
Rashmi asim ka reverse gear mein friendship chal raha hai...after becoming friends and supporting each other for a while they are discussing since two days how and why never used to talk.
Even I am wondering the same thing 😆
Shukla ne dhokha khaya relationship mein... Rashmi should not commit ( to arhaan.)...and dono ke shakal ek saath dikhayi as if both of their issues are related to each other..
Aaj toh episode shuru he Rashim se hua😳
Originally posted by: SilentSilver
Can they do a music video or something after the show ends, like Hina Priyank, pretty please 🤔
Loved this idea 😳
Originally posted by: -PoisonIvy-
Rashmi asim ka reverse gear mein friendship chal raha hai...after becoming friends and supporting each other for a while they are discussing since two days how and why never used to talk.
And look at useless colors, they were talking about the past instances, and they made promos on how Asim Rashmi are bhakoing Sana. They were even near her. Hadh hain 😳
Also, Rashmi was surprised to hear " Sidharth Rashmi key baarey main kuch na bolta " ka sach 🤣 Poor thing, she didnt understand all guest lines are parrotted
Originally posted by: -PoisonIvy-
Shukla ne dhokha khaya relationship mein... Rashmi should not commit ( to arhaan.)...and dono ke shakal ek saath dikhayi as if both of their issues are related to each other..
Bigg Boss ek number ka tharki hain.
Today half of the episode I muted 🧘♀️🤦♀️🤦♀️