Originally posted by: Nikki_srk
What's the temperature there??
In Dhaka it's 22 (according to my phone). But there's no way one can shiver this much at this temperature.
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Nikki_srk
What's the temperature there??
In Dhaka it's 22 (according to my phone). But there's no way one can shiver this much at this temperature.
Originally posted by: nushy1995
Pia is akalmand at times... Bas kabhi kabhi bewakoofi ke daure padte rehte hain. You know, Ansh and his family ka saath dene ke liye!!
May be. Par sangat ka asar sirf iss par hi kyun havi hota Hain? For a change Gs kuch akkalmandi kyun nahi dikhate?
They are immune to intelligence...
Anti-intelligence injections lete honge as an antibiotic...
Originally posted by: nushy1995
In Dhaka it's 22 (according to my phone). But there's no way one can shiver this much at this temperature.
22°C???
Here, right now, it is 13°C...
Originally posted by: Nikki_srk
https://www.instagram.com/p/B6m-dR8hHuD/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
Agar ye purani pic hai to I don't know... Par agar ye upcoming hai to shayad in logon ko yaad aa gaya ho ki the kids need to go to school also...
I think it's old.
Originally posted by: Nikki_srk
They are immune to intelligence...
Anti-intelligence injections lete honge as an antibiotic...
😆 😆 😆
To phir theek hai...
God bless you!
Here it starts decreasing after 9-10am. Almost every night I wake up due to cold.
This year I am getting affected way too much.
Waise, Jinn ka Naya promo dekha?
Parveen was a badass. 😈
Originally posted by: nushy1995
God bless you!
Thanks... 😊
Here it starts decreasing after 9-10am. Almost every night I wake up due to cold.
This year I am getting affected way too much.
Here, at night the temperature goes down even below 5°C... On Saturday, it was 3.5° and tonight, it is expected to go down to 2°C...
Thankfully, I am a sound sleeper... So, I don't wake up at night once I am asleep.
Yeah... I saw that promo.
She was indeed badass... 😈