On a side note, I was looking at Niyati/Piya.
Ise thand nahi lagti Kya!!! 🥶🥶🥶
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
On a side note, I was looking at Niyati/Piya.
Ise thand nahi lagti Kya!!! 🥶🥶🥶
Originally posted by: nushy1995
Baccho ki nanny ya school teacher.
Mo is looking quite Shleel here. 😉
Tabhi to poocha ki kaun sa naya kaam pakada hai... 😉
Originally posted by: nushy1995
On a side note, I was looking at Niyati/Piya.
Ise thand nahi lagti Kya!!! 🥶🥶🥶
I don't know... But I really want to know.
Right now, I am literally half frozen due to cold. 🥶🥶🥶
Waise, Ansh ke apne in-laws ke saath kuch zyada hi dangerous interactions hote hain...
Pehle, his ex-sasurji did a nice dhulai on Navratri... That too without washing powder.
Next, Bhai Sahab ke hone wale sasurji came with his teer-kaman to attack him.
Then in PY, his saasuma almost killed him...
And now, his saale sahab almost killed him by latkofying him on a fansi ka fanda!!
Originally posted by: Nikki_srk
Waise, Ansh ke apne in-laws ke saath kuch zyada hi dangerous interactions hote hain...
Pehle, his ex-sasurji did a nice dhulai on Navratri... That too without washing powder.
Next, Bhai Sahab ke hone wale sasurji came with his teer-kaman to attack him.
Then in PY, his saasuma almost killed him...
And now, his saale sahab almost killed him by latkofying him on a fansi ka fanda!!
Baat to sahi Hain! 😆
Lagta hain apne betiyon pe hota hue zulm dekhke woh log pure taiyari ki saath aata Hain.
On a side note, ise bhi Bewakoof bana dia. Just read the WU. Music ke sahare handle, what the? 🤪
On a side note, Piya showed some akkalmandi. Handled bhaiya ji without papa ji's help. Very good! 👏
I am sick of N2 and BC.
Originally posted by: Nikki_srk
I don't know... But I really want to know.
Right now, I am literally half frozen due to cold. 🥶🥶🥶
Me too! 🥶🥶🥶
Baat to sahi Hain! 😆
Hai na?? 😆
Lagta hain apne betiyon pe hota hue zulm dekhke woh log pure taiyari ki saath aata Hain.
Ye to hai...
On a side note, ise bhi Bewakoof bana dia. Just read the WU. Music ke sahare handle, what the? 🤪
Even I read that... And this was exactly my reaction too!!
Bada hi musical banda hai...
On a side note, Piya showed some akkalmandi. Handled bhaiya ji without papa ji's help. Very good! 👏
Pia is akalmand at times... Bas kabhi kabhi bewakoofi ke daure padte rehte hain. You know, Ansh and his family ka saath dene ke liye!!
I am sick of N2 and BC.
Me too...
Originally posted by: nushy1995
Me too! 🥶🥶🥶
What's the temperature there??
Pia is akalmand at times... Bas kabhi kabhi bewakoofi ke daure padte rehte hain. You know, Ansh and his family ka saath dene ke liye!!
May be. Par sangat ka asar sirf iss par hi kyun havi hota Hain? For a change Gs kuch akkalmandi kyun nahi dikhate?
https://www.instagram.com/p/B6m-dR8hHuD/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
Agar ye purani pic hai to I don't know... Par agar ye upcoming hai to shayad in logon ko yaad aa gaya ho ki the kids need to go to school also...