Originally posted by: Meenakshi-rg
Didnot get you ????
D post you posted in MF about SidNaaz ...it seems Mods merged it along with d discussion thread ....
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Meenakshi-rg
Didnot get you ????
D post you posted in MF about SidNaaz ...it seems Mods merged it along with d discussion thread ....
No, he said kuch nahi 😄
We have only 5 pages to finish this thread. Uma, Chater, Seven or Ashhima can you open new thread since Jyoti is not around. Not sure if she has given us permission or not?
mjhe bhi kuch nhi sunai diya but ye log 🤣Originally posted by: Ashhima3
No, he said kuch nahi 😄
yes he said it. The way she become excited toafter he said kiss me.
Originally posted by: Meenakshi-rg
Oh okay . It got merged .WHy ???????/ Am going to ask mods !!!
We have a discussion thread dedicated for Sidnaaz. All topics related to them will be merged to our this thread. It's better not to create any thread on them in main forum.
Originally posted by: sonia_koolkhan
yes he said it. The way she become excited toafter he said kiss me.
not at all! He said kuch nahi
Originally posted by: DeliciousDevil.
We have only 5 pages to finish this thread. Uma, Chater, Seven or Ashhima can you open new thread since Jyoti is not around. Not sure if she has given us permission or not?
she has told ok to open and if anyone asks, to inform that Jyoti has permitted
I think for the target task, Arti will target Sana. 😆