😆😆😆 he probably thrt by saying a colour will end the discussion.....lekin yeh to sana hai 😈
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
😆😆😆 he probably thrt by saying a colour will end the discussion.....lekin yeh to sana hai 😈
Yes boht achcha bond hai ek he bond se sarey rishton ka pyaar aur faida mil raha hai, great bond
I discovered the 'real' reason why Sana casted Paras as villain.
For the games, when Sana came to sit, Paras was sitting at the end. He moved next to Sid instead of letting her sit with Sid. Obviously, he is Villain🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: HoneY_BeE
Kaunsi aise friends ek hi kambal mein sote Hain?
Sidharth aur sana .
Originally posted by: Sarainvest1
Something wrong with society loving sana I hate the bedroom scenes with sana and sid feel I am watching adult movie .i hope asim leaves and then I will nit watch I admire asim
Asim has guts to say what he said
10.30 ke baad adult timing hi hai tv ka .
Originally posted by: Meenakshi-rg
10.30 ke baad adult timing hi hai tv ka .
👏🏻👏🏻👏🏻! well said! I don’t understand why do people talk like this!
Oh no posts are merged ....it's better to avoid posting seperately in MF 🤔
Originally posted by: Sevenstreaks
Oh no posts got merged ....it's better to avoid posting seperately in MF 🤔
but why did it get merged? I was shocked, I didn’t quote in this thread and suddenly I m here 🙄
Originally posted by: Sevenstreaks
Oh no posts got merged ....it's better to avoid posting seperately in MF 🤔
Didnot get you ????
Oh okay . It got merged .WHy ???????/ Am going to ask mods !!!