Originally posted by: Kinginthenorth9
Haha lagda hai uncle jee da wi tuhadi tarah wadda changa sense of humour haiga 😂😂
Oh daily taan nahi dekhde par mainu daant bahut paindi hai jadon eh raula main ohna mohre dekhdi haan 🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Kinginthenorth9
Haha lagda hai uncle jee da wi tuhadi tarah wadda changa sense of humour haiga 😂😂
Oh daily taan nahi dekhde par mainu daant bahut paindi hai jadon eh raula main ohna mohre dekhdi haan 🤣
Originally posted by: Chotimotipsycho
Did she just confess her love? She didn’t write friendship but wrote relationship!
Bb it’s okay don’t make Asim win- just send HK in to let him know that she loves him too. Please
I also think so. She does love Asim and it's quite visible☺️
Oh daily taan nahi dekhde par mainu daant bahut paindi hai jadon eh raula main ohna mohre dekhdi haan 🤣
Haha main vi ais kar lok ke wekhda haan bb.
Jaday vi wekhan lok ki hi wekhan.
Ghaar waaleya nu pata laga bb da teh khaas kaar sidnaaz da teh meri chitrol honi aa 😂😂😂
Guys I loved Asim today, he is such a pure soul ❤️
Originally posted by: Chotimotipsycho
Did she just confess her love? She didn’t write friendship but wrote relationship!
Bb it’s okay don’t make Asim win- just send HK in to let him know that she loves him too. Please
Aise kaise ?
He should get both trophy and the girl
https://mobile.twitter.com/itsSoumyaN/status/1210993545592496129
This moment was epic when Asim went to Sid and said 'look he is my dad' as if telling Shukla to look at the man's face he abuses day and night !
Shukla went numb and straight away appologised
Also yeay shruti Tulli isn’t his gf. Just his bestie!
I want to see Asimanshi! BB please don’t be a bitch to our hero
Guys did u read Umar's tweet?🤣
Where Asim shows Ss his family photo, he's like this is my dad....🤣
Ss there he goes sorry man😆
M i the only one who actually misunderstood her as Madhurima's sister due to her surname 😆
I know it's silly but still 😆