Asim full spech dkee sympathy gain karni ki koshish karra😆 belt na hua hina ka pooh ho gaya😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Asim full spech dkee sympathy gain karni ki koshish karra😆 belt na hua hina ka pooh ho gaya😆
Hello! I wrote it jokingly.. I do like rashmi at times.. I dnt support any shuklis or non shuklis.. What did u find insensitive in this?Originally posted by: muktha_cute
It's not abt special khana, it's abt home food which they didn't get from their home.
Anti shukla team mein only Rashmi and Asim are from starting others are wildcards. So obviously they would also want to eat their family ie mother ka food.
Ppl get so insensitive in biasedness
Arti n shosha chora tha😂
Good deed Asim....I hope Vishal understands
Paras Sid ke seene pe saanp lott rahe hain..poor guys😭
Shukla bada gyaani hai🤣
I know the reason but thik hai koi ni🤢
Sana ko bhi bura lag raha hain ki asim ki belt chali gayi......she realizes he has done a big thing. ❤️
Originally posted by: DoremonLove
Asim full spech dkee sympathy gain karni ki koshish karra😆 belt na hua hina ka pooh ho gaya😆
He has had back problems. It's important for him !
Is it just me or both Sana n asim gives siblings vibes?🤣
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Hello! I wrote it jokingly.. I do like rashmi at times.. I dnt support any shuklis or non shuklis.. What did u find insensitive in this?
Aur ye karara prahar , iska jawab ka intezar