Originally posted by: spicysagar
Asim ki captaincy duties mein saab ko footage chahiye. 🤣
Nalla BB dikha bhi Raha hai 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: spicysagar
Asim ki captaincy duties mein saab ko footage chahiye. 🤣
Nalla BB dikha bhi Raha hai 🤣
Originally posted by: MunnaBadnamHua
😆 misleading huga promo
Actually Rashmi ke ghar ki chabi kis ko di uski mystery solve ho gayi, then she said sorry to Haan.
Rashmi v/s SS hoga kal.
Exactly, she is just a spineless daasi of Shukla🤢
Arti ka kuch nhi hosakta
Originally posted by: DoremonLove
Uff misleading promo. Who is rash talking abt?🤔
Maybe SS
Biggboss instruct kiya huga shayadOriginally posted by: DespicableMe
Actually Rashmi ke ghar ki chabi kis ko di uski mystery solve ho gayi, then she said sorry to Haan.
Rashmi v/s SS hoga kal.
Really loved how Asim handled all .. he had to about because no one would hear him otherwise.
Shukla seems like he’s become a doormat of Sana! So atleast the doormat thing is intact this season
and who does Mahira think she is?
Exactly, she is just a spineless daasi of Shukla🤢
Mere dimaag mein toh isse bhi zaida cheeze aati hai but main bolti nahi.🤢
This is lady is disgusting, matlab apne bhai ki izzat ka khayal rakh ley.
Sana's loyalty is more with bagga than wid mahira
Also Asim cleared chopping duty thing and he was just stopping bagga from arguing and Mahira took it as asim supporting bagga over her🤦🤣
Mahira wants to be prioritised understand😉 Asim is apparently in love with her 🤣