Originally posted by: Tahira-sheik
Asim iske liya humesha khush hua hai, Shukla ki doormat
Exactly, she is just a spineless daasi of Shukla🤢
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Tahira-sheik
Asim iske liya humesha khush hua hai, Shukla ki doormat
Exactly, she is just a spineless daasi of Shukla🤢
Sana's loyalty is more with bagga than wid mahira
Also Asim cleared chopping duty thing and he was just stopping bagga from arguing and Mahira took it as asim supporting bagga over her🤦🤣
Originally posted by: PriyankFan12
Rashmi saying wo Arhaan ka jeena haraam karegi In and outside the house
I thought she was talking about someone else.
Uff misleading promo. Who is rash talking abt?🤔
Originally posted by: PriyankFan12
Rashmi saying wo Arhaan ka jeena haraam karegi In and outside the house
Inka sahi hai, kahan gaya scripted pyar🤢
Originally posted by: MunnaBadnamHua
😆 misleading huga promo
She didn't say Arhaan
Originally posted by: PriyankFan12
Arhaan ko Rashmi ki khuli dhamki to camera
It doesn't looks like to Arhaan .. but someone who is trying to poke nose in her matter
Originally posted by: MunnaBadnamHua
😆 misleading huga promo
Han I think it was for Shukla because they showed fight in another precap
Rahul kon hai ab?
Ye Arhaan ko footage dene ki koshish k vo chala na jaye..
Itna to Rashmi ne apne liye bhi nahi kiya show me
Originally posted by: spicysagar
Does not matter if he is right. Because of hyper nature he will lose the winning game. He has to be very careful.
Agreed. But I don't think he can control that😂
So guzara bat theek hai ya nhi is par hi hoga mera