such a great update, i love that your updates are so long, very satisfying to read. your writing is very good. waiting for the next update.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
such a great update, i love that your updates are so long, very satisfying to read. your writing is very good. waiting for the next update.
such a great update, i love that your updates are so long, very satisfying to read. your writing is very good. waiting for the next update.
Dear agent OA,
Thank you so much for your kind words. I am glad you like long updates and liked this one too.. Thanks a lot for your appreciation.. you have no idea how encouraging yout comments are for an amatuer like me (first time writer) ..
Thank you again 🤗
Will soon update the next part..
Originally posted by: Sunn_shine
Abhi next 5 mins mein 🤗
Wow.. me running to read it nowww..
Wow.. me running to read it nowww..
Hey Cassi 🤗
Go run and read it... do let me know your thoughts .. will be waiting
bola na woh mar jata hai 🤔Originally posted by: Niyati_T
I was so right ... the attack was supposed to be on Prerna but Rishabh became the victim 😭
He knew about Khattar all along phir bhi kuch nahi bola because he wanted to protect his family😭
Apni jaan ki bhi parvah nahi karta yeh... Huh 😭
Jaldi jaldi theek kar do usse please 😭
we played Ludo in between 🤭🤭Originally posted by: Sunn_shine
Aww... makes me happpyyy happyyy
Cassi ki tadap 😆Wow.. me running to read it nowww..
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Cassi ki tadap 😆
Sahi mein.. tadpane wale ho naa aap.. to option hi kya hai.. btw m loving it so far.. give me 5 mins.. brb..
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
bola na woh mar jata hai 🤔
🤪
Sahi mein.. tadpane wale ho naa aap.. to option hi kya hai.. btw m loving it so far.. give me 5 mins.. brb..
Kaha tadpaya cass.. regular updates to aa rhe hain na dost🤗