All these flying stunts were shot for the precap? That some great production values..she didnt fly? Or did she ? Baby mamma r ok still mamma in ICU? 😲 Komo ne timepass karna hai ?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
All these flying stunts were shot for the precap? That some great production values..she didnt fly? Or did she ? Baby mamma r ok still mamma in ICU? 😲 Komo ne timepass karna hai ?
Originally posted by: Paricarocks
Todays episode ka credit to ronit & truck driver🥳
Superb driver pregnanat woman ko koi maar nahin saktha but 5 lacs can kill both mom & baby👏
Ronit has done brilliant job today wah wah tareef karoon jiski jisne aisa paglait role nik7alwaya and ronit ko laaya😁😁😁😁
Thanksnsuta for wu
The episode was unintentionally hilarious from the start😂😂😂😂 Pre ka accident but I am laughing my arse off 🤣🤣
Ronit -kya psycho hai but very entertaining 😆 Both the chaubey siblings are funny 😂
It looked like a man was Pre’s body double when she was in the air😂 😂😂
Originally posted by: Nailah_EjFian
Will it finally be the day that many of us have been waiting??
😍😍😍😍😍
The End of Iron Baby!
I haven't seen this kind of a reverse trend with any serial 😆 Where most of the people wanna see the baby dead..
On a different note, a valid point is, anurag chasing the truck instead of attending to pre? 😕 he is just too confused while on the road 🤣
\Originally posted by: -Doppelganger-
This week has been a drag so far🤔
the heart less creative teams 😡
Originally posted by: Paricarocks
Todays episode ka credit to ronit & truck driver🥳
Superb driver pregnanat woman ko koi maar nahin saktha but 5 lacs can kill both mom & baby👏
Ronit has done brilliant job today wah wah tareef karoon jiski jisne aisa paglait role nik7alwaya and ronit ko laaya😁😁😁😁
Thanksnsuta for wu
flying pregnant woman😲 ... first time on ITV .. unique darshan 🤪🤓🤔🤪
Who will leave pregnant woman there? Anu could have taken her in his car..what a stupid doctor she was 🤪
Originally posted by: Thimag1314
Who will leave pregnant woman there? Anu could have taken her in his car..what a stupid doctor she was 🤪
She should have asked Anu to take her in his car ... I agree with you on that point ... 😒
Yayyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyy ...
Baby Thik Hai 🥳🥳🥳
mishti mook koro opsora
i am on strict diet suta since 1 year .. cheat day bhi 2 maine mai ek bar leti hu.. where sweet is strictly prohibited... tum kuch karela or khatta or veg de do .. wohi mere prime food hai ajkal...