Anyway , jokes a part ... Karan bhaise bhi roz hi buzz mai hote hai ... he is media's fav baby ..... he does not need to be buzzed up for this...But this follow was much needed for this time which hinted things a lot...Abhi kay liye wohi kafi ..

Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Anyway , jokes a part ... Karan bhaise bhi roz hi buzz mai hote hai ... he is media's fav baby ..... he does not need to be buzzed up for this...But this follow was much needed for this time which hinted things a lot...Abhi kay liye wohi kafi ..

Hello lovely people...🤗
Hello lovely jiya 🤗
look at this baby 🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗Originally posted by: opsora2090
Anyway , jokes a part ... Karan bhaise bhi roz hi buzz mai hote hai ... he is media's fav baby ..... he does not need to be buzzed up for this...But this follow was much needed for this time which hinted things a lot...Abhi kay liye wohi kafi ..
Oppo Gifs Bajaj AT mein post kar
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
mujhe Ghar More Pardesiya gaane ka dil kar raha hai 🤣
Aao padharo piyaaaa🤣
More than that i m loving another revelation by maata... 😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂🙊🙊🙊🙊🙊🙊🙊🙊🙊🙊🙊🙊🙊🙊🙊🙊🙊🙊🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
ghar more pardesia aao padharo piyaaaa gaya rahe hai 😎
Mere Jinn sAab jaisi Entry chahiye mujhe 🤣
More than that i m loving another revelation by maata... 😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂🙊🙊🙊🙊🙊🙊🙊🙊🙊🙊🙊🙊🙊🙊🙊🙊🙊🙊🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈
Kya🤔