Heights of favoritism,mahira n sana ,shukla kuch bhi karo bach jatha hai simple😖😬
Heights of favoritism,mahira n sana ,shukla kuch bhi karo bach jatha hai simple😖😬
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
For rehabilitation ! They can't get him a therapist inside the house. So secret room for laadla .
Ek baat batao......has anyone who went to secret room ever won BB ???
So that he doesn’t hit someone else and put BB in a conflicting position once more.
no, I don't think soOriginally posted by: DaffodilsNew
For rehabilitation ! They can't get him a therapist inside the house. So secret room for laadla .
Ek baat batao......has anyone who went to secret room ever won BB ???
dono uncle ko ek kamre mai baand kar diya 😆
Originally posted by: viknandera
no, I don't think so
So if you go by those unsaid rules .....so Sid , Paras , Rashmi are out of the race.
Tide seems to be favouring Asim as the potential winner .
Originally posted by: viknandera
no, I don't think so
Vindu Dara Singh won the third season
laja beta ko protection derha ha condom biggboss
When Salman came to meet Laadli that time BB was not biased 😉
aarti ko na bhulo😆Originally posted by: DaffodilsNew
So if you go by those unsaid rules .....so Sid , Paras , Rashmi are out of the race.
Tide seems to be favouring Asim as the potential winner .
Bb meherban to aarti pehelwan