Aaj Asim apni sacchi mohabbat ke liye stand lega Khana aur chai❤️
I ship Asim with Chai n food😍
Food is Bae and baki sab jhoot hai🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Aaj Asim apni sacchi mohabbat ke liye stand lega Khana aur chai❤️
I ship Asim with Chai n food😍
Food is Bae and baki sab jhoot hai🤣
Also there was Asim and Rashmi's scene in extra dose regarding ration 😳
I have a strong feeling Paras is going to secret room. Biggboss wants to see Shehnaaz drama. Paras has been in a reality show before, he knows what expectations biggboss and audience has from a contestant coming back from a secret room.
Main bhi dekh rahi especially Asim and himanshi's part 😆
how was that?update plz
Originally posted by: OspraYZod
how was that?update plz
Already given ,check previous pages or Asim's AT
Aaj Asim apni sacchi mohabbat ke liye stand lega Khana aur chai❤️
I ship Asim with Chai n food😍
Food is Bae and baki sab jhoot hai🤣
🤣 after all food is basic necessity😳
Aaj Asim apni sacchi mohabbat ke liye stand lega Khana aur chai❤️
I ship Asim with Chai n food😍
Food is Bae and baki sab jhoot hai🤣
That's why we relate to this guy😂😅
Shefali🥳
Sid: mere se chilla ke baat mat kar
Shefali: tu jaisi tune mai baat karega mai bhi waise hi karunga
She is only woman who gives back to shukla 🥳
Only woman in this house who isn't taking shit like pagal hai kya , Gadhi hai tu , #badass ,
Asim got nominated by Shukla. 😲 Shukla is so insecure by Asim. 😒
Shukla is easy to manipulate. 🤣 His chela stroke made him nominate Paras. 🤣
Today’s Sneak Peek
https://streamable.com/rbbwd
Ghar mein kisiki ladki Ko Asim pasand aaye na aaye bahar mumiyo Ko khooob pasand AA Raha hai 🤣
Pehle devo , Mahira ab himanshi !🤣