Lol Asim riaz 1m trend on Twitter
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Lol Asim riaz 1m trend on Twitter
sote sote pyar se bb dekh lena chabi chali gayi hai 🤣Originally posted by: attiya1.3
Chabi agar bedroom MN rakhi and ppl steal and eat so she is a big culprit.
Other than this, I didn't see anything...bb didn't punished whole house for not doing work, for chori, etc....
I have no problem with this punishment but this mistake is pretty what Shukla and co did in himanshi week....us par kuch nahi kaha to Kun bharak rahay ab bb...😂😅...
Btw lb khatam honay k bad sbse pehle Shukla hi pagal hoga for food followed by Asim😂
Bus ab sab milke condom condom likho, fir yeh word banned ho jayega.
Just in case someone new is reading this thread. Condom in the sense protectors a.k.a sallu and BB who protects their fav ones.
Originally posted by: intruderfast
Dikha diye apne asli rang🤪🤣. Aur kar bhi kyaa sakte hai loser gang
https://twitter.com/BiggBoss_Tak/status/1201498036020506625?s=19
whats loser about it?
Asim explained n requested shukla that if they dont give back luxury budget may be BB will take ration back. He wanted sid to think broadly and not punish entire house for mistake of 2
But sid didnt listened n said he dont care if ration goes
They are just planning to boycot his captaincy that for valid reason 🤷
Shukla also boycotted himanshi captaincywhats loser about it?
Asim explained n requested shukla that if they dont give back luxury budget may be BB will take ration back. He wanted sid to think broadly and not punish entire house for mistake of 2
But sid didnt listened n said he dont care if ration goes
They are just planning to boycot his captaincy that for valid reason 🤷
Originally posted by: Phenomenal_One
Shukla also boycotted himanshi captaincy
That was for a clear unfair decision by shefali. Two situations r poles apart . U r comparing apples to oranges😆.
Why shouldn't winner team enjoy their victory. And agar sazaa milni hai sabko mile instead of the team which won
ok waise bhi tmare sath time waste kis ko karna hOriginally posted by: intruderfast
That was for a clear unfair decision by shefali. Two situations r poles apart . U r comparing apples to oranges😆.
Why shouldn't winner team enjoy their victory. And agar sazaa milni hai sabko mile instead of the team which won
Originally posted by: Phenomenal_One
Shukla also boycotted himanshi captaincy
so what? Shukla is devta 😍 wo jo bhi kare hamesha sahi hota hai😂
Originally posted by: Deadinside
Bus ab sab milke condom condom likho, fir yeh word banned ho jayega.
Just in case someone new is reading this thread. Condom in the sense protectors a.k.a sallu and BB who protects their fav ones.
yeh word sabse pehle ban hoga 🤣
hum ne Jo nikala ha😆yeh word sabse pehle ban hoga 🤣