Wu ..🤪
Sitimaar performance lag raha hai 😆
Full trp dramaa 🥳
Tv watching will be fun .
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Wu ..🤪
Sitimaar performance lag raha hai 😆
Full trp dramaa 🥳
Tv watching will be fun .
Again Pre's dream ?????
Again Pre's dream ?????
To know whether it's a dream or real please watch KZK Monday-Friday at 8Pm only on SP😂
Again Pre's dream ?????
think he is helping her with her own mangalsutra 😆 for drama effect
Originally posted by: BombayGirl10
think he is helping her with her own mangalsutra 😆 for drama effect
That will be stupid he can't fix her mangalsutra😆
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
That will be stupid he can't fix her mangalsutra😆
This is KZK 😆 yaha sab chalta hai. Anu will be like pre don't worry your hand is occupied with my phone right now let me help you.
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
To know whether it's a dream or real please watch KZK Monday-Friday at 8Pm only on SP😂
Sitara joined this AT 🤪
N promoting 😆 .. please ek dhamaakedaar Anupre promo dedo 🙏🏻
🤣
Originally posted by: BombayGirl10
This is KZK 😆 yaha sab chalta hai. Anu will be like pre don't worry your hand is occupied with my phone right now let me help you.
No it won't be enough I will bash myself if he says let me fix your mangalsutra😆
Sitara joined this AT 🤪
N promoting 😆 .. please ek dhamaakedaar Anupre promo dedo 🙏🏻
🤣
2.3 trps dho I will give AnuPre promo🤚😂
Originally posted by: BombayGirl10
think he is helping her with her own mangalsutra 😆 for drama effect
Hopefully society ke saamne ye kare ...
I want to see Moh s reaction 😆
Pre will get electric shock ???? in kitchen ??? Precap kuch samzaa nahi
Please aisa ho ... pre in hospital ... many will thank CVs 😆 or again it is Kom s dream ???