Originally posted by: hasini009
Sana paanch saal ki cute si bachhi and sid mahira ke mom se char saal bada hain. do the math 😆
Omg 🤣🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: hasini009
Sana paanch saal ki cute si bachhi and sid mahira ke mom se char saal bada hain. do the math 😆
Omg 🤣🤣
Another non-entertainer Shukla - does rubbish in the task.
Both tasks set this week have been crap, where everyone’s involvement hasn’t been required.
Originally posted by: intruderfast
Darr style. Hhhhhhh himuuuu🤣
Himmmmm Himmm Him Himanshi 🤣
Asim should be ashamed. Himanshi has a fiance waiting outside. This girl is tarnishing her 9 year old relationship. Shame!!
Originally posted by: attiya1.3
To girl khud bolay yeh dobara.
Why sharing bed with him
Why supporting him
Buzz him off😂😅
To fir wo ladki fake nautanki hai jiska koi stand nhi hai 🤪 aur show me rehne ke liye kuch bhi Kar sakti hai
Originally posted by: attiya1.3
Here presents arti palti baaz
Jo sab us k pass that in ko chor Kar
" Shukla hota to zyada acha lgta"
😅😂
P.s: I pledge to never ever support, promote or ever mention arti in comments. Pathetic women!
I pledge along with you.
Will sallu like Shukla line maraoing on Sana ??
Will 2 cr per episode shut his feelings ??
ma ne suna himanshi jhoot bol rahi ha about engaged kaOriginally posted by: Nachiketj
Asim should be ashamed. Himanshi has a fiance waiting outside. This girl is tarnishing her 9 year old relationship. Shame!!
sid do din se bohot kam hat pao hila raha tha and i got sukun.those continuous movement are very hanikarak for my eyes🤔