mahi ka Yea Fav topic hai, she counts how old others are 🤣nice to know you have such a cutiepie baby 😘😘😘Originally posted by: Soanz.19
Any survey going on😆 1.5 year old son here😈
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
mahi ka Yea Fav topic hai, she counts how old others are 🤣nice to know you have such a cutiepie baby 😘😘😘Originally posted by: Soanz.19
Any survey going on😆 1.5 year old son here😈
Originally posted by: MayurChan
she must be in 1st or UKG if i am not wrong..
Par aaj kal ki education totally advanced hai par bakwas bhi....bacchon ko bacho ki umr ki padhai hee nahi hai
She's in 2nd now...
And I totally agree with you.... No relation between age and the stuff they have to study....🤢
Originally posted by: Soanz.19
Any survey going on😆 1.5 year old son here😈
Mubaarak 👍🏼
More 1 year i suppose before he starts going to play school ...
Mazaa aata hogaa naa 🤣
You have no idea 🤢😆
Woh khelthi hai.... Mein homework karthi hun
kaun calculate karega 🤣🤣 mental age toh nahi badh raha na 🤣🤣🤣 Forever 4🤣🤣 why do extra mehenat 🤣🤣Originally posted by: MayurChan
you don't know your own age👎🏼😆
She's in 2nd now...
And I totally agree with you.... No relation between age and the stuff they have to study....🤢
Hainaa.....
Harr week toh meko apne cousins ke liye xerox , printouts ye woh sab laane padte hai...mere time toh sirf draw karke kaam chal jaata tha
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
kaun calculate karega 🤣🤣 mental age toh nahi badh raha na 🤣🤣🤣 Forever 4🤣🤣 why do extra mehenat 🤣🤣
it takes a simple calculation
Jab usko A yaa A+ milta hoga na toh aap bhi khush hoo jaya karo...😳😆
🤣as a teacher of small kids i can only 🤣Help Kya.... Almost mein hi karthi hun🤣
Waise it's mostly cutting and pasting pics in scrapbook kinda homework only😆
zyada hogaya 🤣😆26-29 ke beech😆