Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Honestly i felt Bajaj will be back this year it self. But ab toh feel ho raha hai feb se pehele nahi 🤔
I know he is not coming back soon in the near future but given the circumstances, anything can happen.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Honestly i felt Bajaj will be back this year it self. But ab toh feel ho raha hai feb se pehele nahi 🤔
I know he is not coming back soon in the near future but given the circumstances, anything can happen.
crying is constant 🤣 but three high points + reason for Bajaj's return easily two weeks devoted to each, Feb hi ho raha hai.That will set off another discussion and people crying. Feb is very specific.
Karan gets time to grow his hair back too 😆 i am seeing that even.
Karan ke baal is also in QUESTION unless the Mohawk goes, Bajaj nahi aaraha 😆 Yea bhi toh dekho 😆Originally posted by: manzilmukul
I know he is not coming back soon in the near future but given the circumstances, anything can happen.
My last favorite shipped couple...
PM me with details please
Originally posted by: sparkling_gems
Okay friends, time to say bye for now... had to go to hospital to pick sister from there... ttyl bye...
Kya hua aapko sister ko? Hope everything is under control
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Ab mujhe ek OS likhne ka dil kar raha hai 🤪
Good day to start too.
Ocassion bhi hai.
Likh doo
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Karan ke baal is also in QUESTION unless the Mohawk goes, Bajaj nahi aaraha 😆 Yea bhi toh dekho 😆
Make up se cover ho jaayega.
4 weeks mein baal aa jayenge na. 🤣Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Karan ke baal is also in QUESTION unless the Mohawk goes, Bajaj nahi aaraha 😆 Yea bhi toh dekho 😆
woh hair hai hair 🤣 but i would love Bajaj in a Mohawk. 😎Originally posted by: SehLengeThoda
Make up se cover ho jaayega.
issi liye 4 weeks minimum bola 🤣🤣Originally posted by: Wistfulness
4 weeks mein baal aa jayenge na. 🤣