n one multi color shirt as well...Originally posted by: BombayGirl10
remmber him in that purple shirt vala photo of him maybe they have bank but you never know maybe more pre komo
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
n one multi color shirt as well...Originally posted by: BombayGirl10
remmber him in that purple shirt vala photo of him maybe they have bank but you never know maybe more pre komo
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
Dear makers if u will not focus on Komolika's face frm aadhe tedhe angle we will still understand that she is the vamp😵😵😵😵gadhere bhoot nhi hai wo...looks like they got inspired by shooting some of their horror n super natural show too much 😡
Completely agreed🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
Ye to saara party ja shoot abhi hi dikha diya to agle 5 din me Kya dikhayenge 😱
Lagta hai hospital scene aane wala hai..🤦♀️
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
Dear makers if u will not focus on Komolika's face frm aadhe tedhe angle we will still understand that she is the vamp😵😵😵😵gadhere bhoot nhi hai wo...looks like they got inspired by shooting some of their horror n super natural show too much 😡
Such a bad directing yar itna bakvas tha i had to FF poor aamna
Originally posted by: BombayGirl10
he was getting molested badly he was so uncomfortable 😵
Upar se gaana was also apt for the despo behaviour.. i was cringing the whole time 😖
Aaja phir tumpe pyaar aaya hai.. uske haubhau aur gana se mujhe 😖😖 horaha tha..
I may say, they did a good job of making the set not look like BB😂
Aj fir tum pe pyar aya hai 🤣
Aaja phir tumpe pyaar aaya hai.. uske haubhau aur gana se mujhe 😖😖 horaha tha..
I haven't seen it yet, but it sounds like it would have been like a horror show 😆