https://www.instagram.com/p/B5DgoddBAgi/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
Bahut aayi, gayi yaadein
Magar iss baar, tum hi aana ❤️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
https://www.instagram.com/p/B5DgoddBAgi/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
Bahut aayi, gayi yaadein
Magar iss baar, tum hi aana ❤️
https://www.instagram.com/p/B5EVLrfBwao/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
Akele akele spam kar rahi hoon kab se 😆 Sab kahan hain???
Precap.... chandelier is about to fall on prerna..n anurag notices it n run to save prerna...shivi finds ronit n Sonalika together n is now sure that it is Komolika only
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
Precap.... chandelier is about to fall on prerna..n anurag notices it n run to save prerna...shivi finds ronit n Sonalika together n is now sure that it is Komolika only
Pallu aj ka dance sequence itna bhayanak tha 🤢 direction is getting worst day by day for komolika and pre was not looking good at all in this getup make up 👎🏼
Ye to saara party ja shoot abhi hi dikha diya to agle 5 din me Kya dikhayenge 😱
I was waiting for Anurag to blast....he clearly was getting irritated...😤Originally posted by: BombayGirl10
Pallu aj ka dance sequence itna bhayanak tha 🤢 direction is getting worst day by day for komolika and pre was not looking good at all in this getup make up 👎🏼
Anupre ka dream dance nhi Mila😭😭😭😭
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
I was waiting for Anurag to blast....he clearly was getting irritated...😤
he was getting molested badly he was so uncomfortable 😵
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
Ye to saara party ja shoot abhi hi dikha diya to agle 5 din me Kya dikhayenge 😱
remmber him in that purple shirt vala photo of him maybe they have bank but you never know maybe more pre komo
Dear makers if u will not focus on Komolika's face frm aadhe tedhe angle we will still understand that she is the vamp😵😵😵😵gadhere bhoot nhi hai wo...looks like they got inspired by shooting some of their horror n super natural show too much 😡