Welcome Tarzan boy to YRHPK but not to Mishbir land..... Hope is a friend and nothing more to Mishti
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Welcome Tarzan boy to YRHPK but not to Mishbir land..... Hope is a friend and nothing more to Mishti
Can't control Meen🤣
Welcome Tarzan boy to YRHPK but not to Mishbir land..... Hope is a friend and nothing more to Mishti
Hoping for the same
Aye shubh shubh bolo please 🙏🙏🙏
😭
you won't be I have a feeling
Maine Apne aap ko control Kar Rakha hai na
Chalo.... Have a good day.... Getting back to work.... Break thodi lambi hogayu
Acha toh yeh ish exciting news ki baat kar raha tha.
https://www.instagram.com/p/B47smQrlz1V/
Aaj pata chala ki Rajan Sir se milne ki baad ki khushi.😆
well played rajan sir...Good strategy to increase trp😅Originally posted by: Onyourface
Dharam sankat hai re baba 🤣
Will have to watch the epi 2 times now 😆😆
Originally posted by: Onyourface
You can love him ...you can hate him but cant ignore him ❤️❤️
Abir's shayari is rubbing off on me
Do hisso mein sachi baat gayi hun mein
Chalo, Mishti to gayi... ab Abir Ki Uru ki post bhi khaali hone ki taiyaari hai! Who is next in line? 😉
I have one track mind... and that's Abir aka Shaheer! He is going to come in his hot and happening avatar! Going to burn the screens!!! Toh meri nazar toh hatne se rahi... 😆
Tum sab Vatsal premi lage raho 😆
😆😆. Sabko same do or screens pe aaag lagane doOriginally posted by: SheThought
Chalo, Mishti to gayi... ab Abir Ki Uru ki post bhi khaali hone ki taiyaari hai! Who is next in line? 😉
I have one track mind... and that's Abir aka Shaheer! He is going to come in his hot and happening avatar! Going to burn the screens!!! Toh meri nazar toh hatne se rahi... 😆
Tum sab Vatsal premi lage raho 😆