Vishal turned out to be a phuski bomb - he's lost in the crowd.
WKVs have spoiled everyone's game - BB13 is one sided n a snoozefest.
The forced n fake bonhomie n flirting is silly.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Vishal turned out to be a phuski bomb - he's lost in the crowd.
WKVs have spoiled everyone's game - BB13 is one sided n a snoozefest.
The forced n fake bonhomie n flirting is silly.
Siddharth Ko laye kyu that party main chidane ke liye 🤣
Sid is doing awesome fun to watchOriginally posted by: OspraYZod
i am liking the epi's from last few days.seriously every time fighting is not tolerabl. its fun now, iam enjoying it
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Sid shukla is not at all interested in shuklis (minus sana).. andar wale HMs k sath hi lage pade hai 😂😂
Agar devo jeet jati toh sid bahar devo radhmi mahira aur paras ke sath party karta thoda rashmi ke sath bhi dance kar leta
Originally posted by: intruderfast
Shukla kha gaya waapis episode jisme mujhe lagaa aaj rashmi khaayegi looking at the promos
poora episode Shukla ne khaaya ....lekin aaj kafi achhe se dressed up ho ke..
Missing gande short aur t shirt wala shukla
Aarti and Sid's dance ☺️
Originally posted by: PriyankFan12
BB ki tharak mai koi bhen bhai nahi haai
Maine toh baap beti kahaa. Bhai-Behan toh Bhau ne banaya tha🤪
Someone tell me this Sana ka swamvar is task or just a skit by housemates
I think its not soft drink.. bottle kholi and there was no soda/gas.. sab gas bhau ne le li kya 🤔
kiya kare vishal bhiOriginally posted by: DespicableMe
Vishal turned out to be a phuski bomb - he's lost in the crowd.
WKVs have spoiled everyone's game - BB13 is one sided n a snoozefest.
The forced n fake bonhomie n flirting is silly.
chicha salman se sab bigar dya ha game